OC Champs Entries
/Girls Frosh/Soph
Frosh/Soph Girls 100 Meter Dash: 1 Entry
Emma Ortiz
12.70
Frosh/Soph Girls 200 Meter Dash: 1 Entry
Colbie Webster
27.09
Frosh/Soph Girls 400 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Mia Moncur
1:05.34
Colbie Webster
1:01.54
Frosh/Soph Girls 800 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Millie Bayles
2:28.00
Anna Desormeau
2:28.01
Frosh/Soph Girls 1600 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Millie Bayles
5:13.45
Anna Desormeau
5:17.44
Frosh/Soph Girls 300 Meter Hurdles: 1 Entry
Emma Ortiz
47.31
Frosh/Soph Girls Triple Jump: 2 Entries
Marley LaFave
31-11
Elyse Munoz
31-11.5
Frosh/Soph Girls Pole Vault: 2 Entries
Rowan Ball
7-6
Maren Sheffield
8-6
Frosh/Soph Girls Discus: 1 Entry
Piper Brown
59-10
Frosh/Soph Girls Shot Put: 1 Entry
Piper Brown
23-11
Girls Varsity
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash: 1 Entry
Nicole Pierce
12.43
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Mikah Longcob
57.96
Sheridan Nove
1:00.46
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Jordan Lee
2:15.82
Kiarra Stewart
2:20.82
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Holly Barker
4:51.36
Skylar Watts
5:00.88
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles: 1 Entry
Yumi Gan
15.64
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Varsity Girls Long Jump: 2 Entries
Lacie Bord
14-7
Sophia Erwin
15-1.5
Varsity Girls Discus: 2 Entries
Rikkie Dominguez
115-1
Rylyn Shields
108-0
Varsity Girls Shot Put: 2 Entries
Aliyah Sandoval
33-10
Christabel Sargiz
33-6
Boys Frosh/Soph
Frosh/Soph Boys 800 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Aedan Clarke
2:05.10
Grayson Smith
2:06.66
Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Jaxson Cipolla
4:48.55
Thomas Rodas
4:41.26
Frosh/Soph Boys 3200 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Lucan Clemons
9:56.52
Obi Walling
10:34.53
Frosh/Soph Boys 110 Meter Hurdles: 1 Entry
Billy McAlexander
16.27
Frosh/Soph Boys 300 Meter Hurdles: 1 Entry
Billy McAlexander
42.54
Frosh/Soph Boys High Jump: 1 Entry
Max Forbes
6-0
Frosh/Soph Boys Long Jump: 1 Entry
Anthony Bui
19-2
Frosh/Soph Boys Triple Jump: 1 Entry
Anthony Bui
41-10
Frosh/Soph Boys Discus: 1 Entry
Elijah Guevara
110-0
Frosh/Soph Boys Shot Put: 2 Entries
Elijah Guevara
42-6
Trey Webber
39-10
Boys Varsity
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Dominic McComas
Tyler Harvey
Jackson McCusker
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash: 2 Entries
Jackson McCusker
49.04
Landon Zack
51.72
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Logan Fulford
2:04.17
Koa Smith
2:04.89
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Matthew Anderson
4:26.21
Will Hadley
4:25.14
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run: 2 Entries
Ziyad Abdallah
9:29.63
Micah Clemons
9:30.54
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles: 1 Entry
Dario Garrett
14.63
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Varsity Boys Long Jump: 1 Entry
Donovan Dubose
21-5.5
Varsity Boys Triple Jump: 2 Entries
Orion Gray
42-0
Tumelo Maineane
40-10.5
Varsity Boys Pole Vault: 1 Entry
Garrett Higgins
13-6
Varsity Boys Discus: 2 Entries
Brody Brown
138-8
Adam Klinge
165-0
Varsity Boys Shot Put: 2 Entries
Brody Brown
46-8.5
Adam Klinge
46-4